BIATHLON Tippspiel 2021/2022

Anmeldung

Rennergebnisse



Rang Name Land Zeit/Fehler Fehler
1 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 42:20,6 / 1 0+0+1+0
2 SIMON Julia +51,1 / 2 0+0+1+1
3 BRORSSON Mona +1:37,2 / 2 0+0+1+1
4 EGAN Clare +1:55,9 / 2 0+1+0+1
5 WIERER Dorothea +1:58,8 / 3 0+0+2+1
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa +2:34,8 / 3 0+0+1+2
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara +2:36,2 / 3 1+2+0+0
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark +2:52,7 / 3 0+1+1+1
9 HAUSER Lisa Theresa +2:54,4 / 3 2+1+0+0
10 NIGMATULLINA Uliana +2:58,9 / 2 0+1+1+0
11 ECKHOFF Tiril +3:06,9 / 4 1+1+1+1
12 MAKA Anna +3:10,5 / 1 0+1+0+0
13 EDER Mari +3:33,9 / 3 0+3+0+0
14 STREMOUS Alina +3:37,0 / 3 0+2+0+1
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska +3:39,9 / 4 0+2+0+2
16 FIALKOVA Paulina +3:42,8 / 3 2+1+0+0
17 CHEVALIER Chloe +3:46,2 / 3 1+1+0+1
18 KINNUNEN Nastassia +3:48,1 / 1 0+0+0+1
19 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele +4:02,8 / 1 1+0+0+0
21 BENDIKA Baiba +4:08,1 / 3 0+0+1+2
22 TODOROVA Milena +4:13,7 / 4 0+2+1+1
23 TOMINGAS Tuuli +4:13,9 / 3 0+0+1+2
24 SCHWAIGER Julia +4:16,9 / 3 1+2+0+0
25 JISLOVA Jessica +4:17,8 / 2 0+0+1+1
26 WEIDEL Anna +4:19,0 / 1 1+0+0+0
27 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta +4:19,9 / 1 0+1+0+0
28 BASERGA Amy +4:24,9 / 3 0+1+1+1
29 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza +4:27,2 / 2 0+0+0+2
30 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad +4:33,1 / 3 1+0+1+1
31 INNERHOFER Katharina +4:36,6 / 5 0+2+1+2
32 PETRENKO Iryna +4:46,0 / 2 1+1+0+0
33 USHKINA Natalia +4:47,7 / 2 0+2+0+0
34 ERDAL Karoline +4:51,9 / 3 1+1+1+0
35 LIE Lotte +4:52,6 / 3 1+2+0+0
36 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina +4:54,5 / 2 0+0+1+1
37 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya +4:59,0 / 3 0+0+1+2
38 SOLA Hanna +5:02,5 / 6 2+1+2+1
39 HETTICH Janina +5:14,2 / 5 0+2+1+2
40 BOTET Paula +5:18,3 / 1 1+0+0+0
41 JUPPE Anna +5:24,7 / 5 2+1+2+0
42 HAECKI Lena +5:25,4 / 4 1+2+1+0
43 SANFILIPPO Federica +5:34,5 / 5 0+2+1+2
44 FRÜHWIRT Juliane +5:36,4 / 2 1+1+0+0
45 COMOLA Samuela +5:37,7 / 4 1+2+0+1
46 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina +5:37,8 / 4 1+0+1+2
47 BEAUDRY Sarah +5:39,9 / 2 0+2+0+0
48 GASPARIN Elisa +5:45,6 / 5 0+3+1+1
49 KEBINGER Hanna +5:50,9 / 3 0+2+1+0
50 MAEDA Sari +5:52,8 / 5 1+2+1+1
51 FIALKOVA Ivona +5:55,4 / 5 2+1+0+2
52 SCHNEIDER Sophia +6:00,9 / 3 1+0+1+1
53 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim +6:03,1 / 3 0+1+0+2
54 TALIHÄRM Johanna +6:05,7 / 3 1+1+0+1
55 IRWIN Deedra +6:06,2 / 4 0+2+0+2
56 SKOTTHEIM Johanna +6:14,2 / 2 1+0+1+0
57 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva +6:17,5 / 3 1+0+0+2
58 LIEN Ida +6:20,4 / 6 3+2+1+0
59 CHARVATOVA Lucie +6:27,8 / 6 1+1+2+2
60 KLEMENCIC Polona +6:29,9 / 5 3+0+0+2
61 KLIMINA Darya +6:47,9 / 4 1+0+0+3
62 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri +7:01,2 / 2 0+0+1+1
63 VASNETCOVA Valeriia +7:05,4 / 7 2+2+0+3
64 PILCHUK Alina +7:14,6 / 4 0+0+2+2
65 KAZAKEVICH Irina +7:21,7 / 6 1+3+0+2
66 LUNDER Emma +7:26,1 / 6 0+2+2+2
67 HACHISUKA Asuka +7:29,9 / 4 1+1+1+1
68 CARRARA Michela +7:34,6 / 5 2+2+1+0
69 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko +7:36,1 / 6 0+2+2+2
70 KUELM Susan +7:37,4 / 5 1+2+0+2
71 ANDERSSON Ingela +7:39,2 / 6 1+2+1+2
72 JANKA Erika +7:39,8 / 3 0+1+0+2
73 REID Joanne +7:56,9 / 6 0+1+2+3
74 VINDISAR Nika +7:57,6 / 5 0+2+1+2
75 HORVATOVA Henrieta +7:58,6 / 3 2+0+1+0
76 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia +8:01,6 / 5 0+1+2+2
77 BESCOND Anais +8:09,5 / 7 3+1+0+3
78 LESHCHANKA Iryna +8:11,2 / 7 1+2+1+3
79 TANAKA Yurie +8:19,6 / 4 1+0+3+0
80 DZHIMA Yuliia +8:26,1 / 7 0+2+2+3
81 KO Eunjung +8:44,8 / 3 0+2+0+1
82 CADURISCH Irene +8:56,9 / 5 2+3+0+0
83 OJA Regina +9:09,7 / 6 2+0+3+1
84 ZBYLUT Kinga +9:10,0 / 7 1+2+2+2
85 GASPARIN Selina +9:14,4 / 8 2+2+2+2
86 ZDRAVKOVA Maria +9:44,1 / 5 2+2+1+0
87 KRUCHINKINA Irina +9:50,7 / 7 1+1+4+1
88 DUNKLEE Susan +9:54,7 / 6 1+2+3+0
89 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia +10:24,2 / 6 2+1+0+3
90 BANKES Megan +11:05,9 / 7 1+2+1+3
91 SABULE Annija +11:51,9 / 4 1+3+0+0
92 MORTON Darcie +13:06,8 / 7 3+1+2+1
93 VITTOZZI Lisa +13:10,8 / 12 5+3+2+2
94 VOZELJ Tais +13:18,7 / 7 1+2+2+2
95 DICKSON Emily +14:17,0 / 9 1+2+3+3
96 KIM Seonsu +18:47,8 / 13 5+3+3+2
BILOSIUK Olena ausg. 0
BLASHKO Darya ausg. 0
KRUCHINKINA Elena ausg. 0
IVANOVA Aliona ausg. 0