2022/2023BIATHLON TIPPSPIEL

Rennergebnisse

Rang Name Land Zeit/Fehler Fehler
1 Norwegen 1:11:50,2 / 6 0+4 0+2
    LAEGREID Sturla Holm   0+0 0+1 18:10,2
    BOE Tarjei   0+1 0+0 36:12,3
    BOE Johannes Thingnes   0+2 0+0 53:34,7
    CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad   0+1 0+1 1:11:50,2
2 Frankreich +59,0 / 6 0+3 0+3
    GUIGONNAT Antonin   0+1 0+0 0,0
    CLAUDE Fabien   0+1 0+1 +9,4
    JACQUELIN Emilien   0+0 0+0 +30,0
    FILLON MAILLET Quentin   0+1 0+2 +59,0
3 Deutschland +2:17,5 / 12 0+7 1+4
    ZOBEL David   0+1 0+0 +13,1
    KUEHN Johannes   0+1 0+1 +9,7
    DOLL Benedikt   0+3 0+0 +1:10,1
    REES Roman   0+2 1+3 +2:17,5
4 Schweden +2:38,7 / 5 0+3 1+10
    NELIN Jesper   0+1 0+2 +42,4
    FEMLING Peppe   0+0 1+3 +1:32,4
    PONSILUOMA Martin   0+1 0+3 +2:23,2
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian   0+1 0+2 +2:38,7
5 Italien +2:47,3 / 7 0+0 0+7
    BRAUNHOFER Patrick   0+0 0+2 +1:02,4
    GIACOMEL Tommaso   0+0 0+2 +48,7
    BIONAZ Didier   0+0 0+2 +2:00,8
    ZENI Elia   0+0 0+1 +2:47,3
6 Tschechische Republik +2:51,5 / 10 0+3 0+7
    KRCMAR Michal   0+0 0+2 +11,2
    MIKYSKA Tomas   0+2 0+2 +1:35,3
    VACLAVIK Adam   0+1 0+2 +2:26,7
    STVRTECKY Jakub   0+0 0+1 +2:51,5
7 Schweiz +2:55,7 / 14 1+6 0+7
    STALDER Sebastian   0+0 0+1 +12,7
    WIESTNER Serafin   1+3 0+2 +1:04,2
    HARTWEG Niklas   0+1 0+1 +2:13,4
    FINELLO Jeremy   0+2 0+3 +2:55,7
8 Ukraine +3:52,8 / 8 0+4 0+4
    PRYMA Artem   0+0 0+1 +41,2
    NASYKO Denys   0+1 0+2 +1:33,2
    TSYMBAL Bogdan   0+1 0+1 +3:04,6
    DUDCHENKO Anton   0+2 0+0 +3:52,8
9 Finnland +4:03,1 / 11 2+4 1+4
    HARJULA Tuomas   0+0 0+0 +19,3
    RANTA Jaakko   0+1 1+3 +1:36,6
    SEPPALA Tero   2+3 0+1 +3:45,4
    HIIDENSALO Olli   0+0 0+0 +4:03,1
10 Slowenien +4:27,9 / 12 0+3 1+8
    CISAR Alex   0+2 0+1 +41,1
    DOVZAN Miha   0+0 1+3 +1:37,2
    TRSAN Rok   0+0 0+3 +3:21,9
    VIDMAR Anton   0+1 0+1 +4:27,9
11 Österreich +4:56,6 / 9 0+2 0+7
    KOMATZ David   0+2 0+2 +1:08,0
    EDER Simon   0+0 0+2 +1:32,8
    UNTERWEGER Dominic   0+0 0+0 +2:55,7
    JAKOB Patrick   0+0 0+3 +4:56,6
12 Rumänien +5:31,4 / 4 0+3 0+1
    BUTA George   0+0 0+0 +58,5
    SHAMAEV Dmitrii   0+1 0+1 +2:12,8
    COLTEA George   0+2 0+0 +4:01,4
    FLORE Raul   0+0 0+0 +5:31,4
13 Kanada +5:49,2 / 10 1+5 0+4
    PLETZ Logan   1+3 0+2 +2:14,1
    GOW Christian   0+1 0+1 +2:37,4
    CONNELLY Zachary   0+0 0+0 +4:56,1
    RUNNALLS Adam   0+1 0+1 +5:49,2
14 Polen ausg. 0+3 2+6
    ZAWOL Marcin   0+1 0+1 +1:24,3
    GUNKA Jan   0+2 0+2 +2:13,4
    GUZIK Grzegorz   0+0 0+0 +3:45,0
    SKORUSA Wojciech   0+0 2+3 0,0
15 Estland ausg. 0+5 2+9
    ZAHKNA Rene   0+0 0+1 +19,7
    SIIMER Kristo   0+0 0+2 +1:18,1
    EPNER Markus Rene   0+2 1+3 +4:44,2
    RAENKEL Raido   0+3 1+3 0,0
16 USA ausg. 1+6 0+7
    SCHOMMER Paul   0+2 0+1 +57,3
    GERMAIN Maxime   1+3 0+3 +3:06,2
    CERVENKA Vaclav   0+0 0+0 +4:39,5
    NIELSEN Eli   0+1 0+3 0,0
17 Moldawien ausg. 0
    MAKAROV Maksim   0+3 0+1 +1:41,0
    MAGAZEEV Pavel   0+0 0+3 +2:39,3
    USOV Mihail   0+1 0+2 +5:20,9
    USOV Andrei   0 0,0
18 Lettland ausg. 0
    RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs   0+3 1+3 +1:23,8
    BIRKENTALS Renars   0+2 0+1 +3:04,5
    MISE Edgars   0+0 1+3 0,0
    PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs   0 0,0
19 Litauen ausg. 0
    KAUKENAS Tomas   0+1 1+3 +1:58,6
    ROMANOV Nikita   0+0 0+0 +3:24,9
    FOMIN Maksim   0+0 0+3 0,0
    MACKINE Jokubas   0 0,0
20 Bulgarien ausg. 0
    TODEV Blagoy   0+1 0+0 +1:01,3
    SINAPOV Anton   0+2 0+2 +2:41,0
    VASILEV Konstantin   0+0 0+2 0,0
    ILIEV Vladimir   0 0,0
21 Kasachstan ausg. 0
    SIRIK Sergey   0+1 2+3 +3:45,0
    DYUSSENOV Asset   0+1 0+0 +4:45,0
    AKIMOV Nikita   0 0,0
    BELETSKIY Danil   0 0,0